Manufacture and sale of broadcast equipment
Contact us Register Login 0 items in your cart
Select by parameters
Manufacturer:
Video Input:
Analogue: CVBS, YUV
DVI-D: 1920x1080/50p, 1920x1080/59.94p, 1920x1080/50i, 1920x1080/59.94i, 1280x720/59.94p, 720x576/50i, 720x480/59.94i
Fiber Optic: SC Single mode, 1310 nm(1550nm)
HD-SDI SMPTE292M 1920x1080/50i, 1920x1080/59.94i, 1280x720/59.94p, 3G HD-SDI SMPTE424M 1920x1080/50p, 1920x1080/59.94p:
HDMI 1.3, EEDID 1920x1080/50p, 1920x1080/59.94p, 1920x1080/50i, 1920x1080/59.94i, 1280x720/59.94p, 720x576/50i, 720x480/59.94i:
SD-SDI SMPTE259M 720x 576/50i(PAL), 720x480/59.94i(NTSC):
Video output:
Analogue: CVBS, YUV
DVI-D: 1920x1080/50p, 1920x1080/59.94p, 1920x1080/50i, 1920x1080/59.94i, 1280x720/59.94p, 720x576/50i, 720x480/59.94i
Fiber Optic SC: SC Single mode, 1310 nm(1550nm)
HD-SDI SMPTE292M: 1920x1080/50i, 1920x1080/59.94i, 1280x720/59.94p
HDMI 1.3, EEDID: 1920x1080/50p, 1920x1080/59.94p, 1920x1080/50i, 1920x1080/59.94i, 1280x720/59.94p, 720x576/50i, 720x480/59.94i
SD-SDI SMPTE259M: 720x 576/50i(PAL), 720x480/59.94i(NTSC)
Audio Input:
Analogue:
SDI-ANC SMPTE291M, SDI-AUD SMPTE272M Linear PCM, 20bit/48kHz, 16ch:
Audio Outputs:
Analogue:
Embedded in SDI:
Connectors:
BNC x 5:
DVI-D:
Fiber Optic SC:
HDMI TYPE A (19 pin) x 1:
POWER DC JACK 5.5mm x 1:
Removable screw terminals:
SDI BNC x 1:
SDI BNC x 2:
Our news
20% discounts for all our products till May 15!
Read more
Come visit us at NAB Show in Las Vegas 24-27 April 2017 Booth N5014 Co-exhibitor with SoftLab-NSK
Read more
Join Our Newsletter
Here you can subscribe to our newsletters with actions and novelties.
Subscribe